Delegation Assignments 2021

Delegation name Assigned school
Afghanistan International School of Helsinki
Algeria Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium
Amnesty International Hermann-Billung-Gymnasium
Angola American Int. School of Kingston
Arab League International School of Düsseldorf
Argentina Robert College
Armenia Lycée Français International de l’AFLEC
Australia Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School
Austria St. John’s International School
Azerbaijan International School of Amsterdam
Bahrain Amman Baccalaureate School
Bangladesh Am. Creativity Academy-Girls Campus
Belarus Green School Bali
Belgium United World College Maastricht
Benin Hisar School (HEV)
Bolivia The American International School of Lagos
Bosnia & Herzegovina ACS Abu Dhabi
Botswana Marymount Int. School UK
Brazil International School of The Hague
Bulgaria Beijing Weland
Burkina Faso Aiglon College
Burundi Robert College
Cambodia International School of Paris
Cameroon College du Leman
Canada Colegio de Inglaterra
Central African Republic Brillantmont International School
Chad The British Schools of Montevideo
Chile International School of Tanganyika
China Özel Izmir Amerikan Koleji
Colombia International School of Brussels
Congo Ekpedeftiki Anagennisi
Côte d’Ivoire American Int. School Bucharest
Cuba Internatsgymn. Schloß Torgelow
Cyprus Arsakeia Schools of Patras-Athens- Thess/niki
Czech Republic American School of Bombay
Denmark The American International School of Lagos
Dominican Republic Deutsche Schule Athen
DR Congo Alconbury American High School
Ecuador St. Andrew’s College
Egypt Rijnlands Lyceum Wassenaar
Eritrea North London Collegiate School Dubai
Estonia Pacific American School
Ethiopia ESSARP
European Union Craighouse School
Fiji International School of Florence
Finland International School of Tanganyika
France International School of Amsterdam
Gabon Centre Internationale De Valbonne
Georgia Leysin American School
Germany Colegio Americano de Quito
Ghana Costeas-Geitonas School
Greece Frankfurt International School
Greenpeace Frankfurt International School
Guatemala Pierce – The Am. College of Greece
Haiti Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School
Holy See Pierce – The Am. College of Greece
Honduras Einhard Gymnasium Aachen
Human Rights Watch Lycée Français Vincent van Gogh
Hungary Escola Americana do Rio de Janeiro
Iceland Advanced Learning Schools
ILO Bilkent Laboratory Int. School
India Bonn International School
Indonesia Rijnlands Lyceum Wassenaar
Iran American School of Kuwait
Ireland Newton International Academy
Israel Agora International School
Italy Lycée St. Joseph d’Istanbul
Jamaica Kulosaari Upper Secondary School
Japan Mont’Kiara International School
Jordan Lancaster Country Day School
Kazakhstan Agora International School
Kenya International School Eindhoven
Kuwait British School in The Netherlands
Lao PDR British School in The Netherlands
Latvia Anatolia College
Lebanon Ecole Internationale “Le Verseau”
Liberia Tashkent International School
Libya Nesbru Videregående Skole
Luxembourg Branksome Hall
Madagascar Kumon Leysin Academy of Switzerland
Malawi Lakenheath High School
Malaysia Kurt-Schwitters-Gymnasium
Mali La Jolla Country Day School
Malta Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School
Mauritania Am. Overseas School of Rome
Mexico Zurich International School
Mongolia Nesbru Videregående Skole
Montenegro Aloha College
Morocco Hermann-Böse-Gymnasium
Mozambique Anglo-American School of Moscow
Myanmar Int. School of the Basel Region AG
Namibia Mandoulides School
Netherlands Khartoum Int. Community School
New Zealand American School of Valencia
Nicaragua Marymount Int. School UK
Niger International School of Brussels
Nigeria Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium
Norway Taipei American School
Oman HAEF Athens Coll. Psychico
Pakistan SHAPE International High School
Palestinian Authority American IS of Mozambique
Panama Int. School of the Basel Region AG
Paraguay Özel Izmir Amerikan Koleji
Peru Int. School of the Basel Region AG
Philippines American School of Barcelona
Poland Koç Okulu
Portugal Oostvaarders College
Qatar Centre Internationale De Valbonne
Rep. of Korea (South) Üsküdar American Academy
Romania St. Andrew’s College
Russian Federation Dubai International Academy
Rwanda Wiesbaden High School
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Wiesbaden High School
Saudi Arabia American School of The Hague
Senegal Advanced Learning Schools
Sierra Leone ACS Cobham International School
Singapore Southbank International School
Slovakia Isikkent High School
Slovenia Thomas-Mann-Schule
Solomon Islands ACS (International) Singapore
Somalia Am. Community School of Athens
South Africa Experimental HS Beijing
Spain North London Collegiate School Dubai
Sri Lanka Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymn.
Sudan St. Paul’s School
Sweden British Int. School Cairo
Switzerland Carlucci AIS Lisbon
Syrian Arab Rep. Hwa Chong Institution (High School Section)
Tajikistan Löwenrot Gymnasium
Tanzania, United Rep. HAEF Athens Coll. Psychico
Thailand Brussels American High School
Togo Pacific American School
Tunisia Marymount Int. School Rome
Turkey Lycée Français International de l’AFLEC
Turkmenistan American School of Madrid
Uganda Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School
Ukraine Columbia Union Academies
UNDP Ecole Internationale “Le Verseau”
UNEP Bilkent Laboratory Int. School
UNESCO Liceo Scientifico Statale Farnesina
UNICEF SHAPE International High School
United Arab Emirates St. Andrew’s College
United Kingdom Kaiserslautern High School
United States of America International School of Stavanger
UN Women Chisipite Senior School
Venezuela Wellington College
Viet Nam Hisar School (HEV)
WHO I.M. Panagiotopoulos School
World Bank Experimental HS Beijing
WTO St. John’s International School
Yemen ACS Abu Dhabi
Zimbabwe British Int. School of Jeddah